Skip to main content
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures

Softball Schedule

Overall: 50-3, Conference: 30-2
Date Time TZ Opponent Location Result Score Stats Watch Game Icon
2/24 2:00 PM P Centralia Community College Richland, WA W 10-1
2/24 4:30 PM P Olympic CC Richland, WA W 10-1
2/25 9:00 AM P Southwestern Oregon CC Richland, WA L 5-9
2/25 11:30 AM P Chemeketa CC Richland, WA W 16-4
3/2 2:00 PM E Southwestern University Clermont, FL W 8-0
3/2 7:00 PM E Mercyhurst North East Clermont, FL W 14-5
3/3 2:00 PM E Delta College Clermont, FL W 11-3
3/3 7:00 PM E Ancilla College Clermont, FL W 23-0
3/4 2:00 PM E Muskegon Community College Clermont, FL W 21-5
3/4 4:30 PM E Kalamazoo Valley Community College Clermont, FL W 19-5
3/13 1:00 PM P Eastern Washington Club (CANCELED) Coeur D' Alene, ID
3/13 3:00 PM P Second Game (CANCELED) Coeur D Alene, ID
3/16 2:00 PM P *Walla Walla, CC Walla Walla, WA W 8-0
3/16 4:00 PM P *Second Game Walla Walla, WA W 16-6
3/17 12:00 PM P *Big Bend CC Moses Lake, WA W 14-4
3/17 2:00 PM P *Second Game Moses Lake, WA W 10-3
3/23 2:00 PM P *Columbia Basin, CC Pasco, WA W 14-4
3/23 4:00 PM P *Second Game Pasco, WA W 16-8
3/24 12:00 PM P *Wenatchee Valley CC Wenatchee, WA W 12-1
3/24 2:00 PM P *Second Game Wenatchee, WA L 7-9
3/30 2:00 PM P *Treasure Valley College Coeur D' Alene, ID W 12-1 Watch Game Icon
3/30 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 13-8 Watch Game Icon
3/31 12:00 PM P *Blue Mountain, CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 18-1 Watch Game Icon
3/31 2:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 18-2 Watch Game Icon
4/7 12:00 PM P *Yakima Valley, CC Yakima, WA W 9-0
4/7 2:00 PM P *Second Game Yakima, WA W 15-1
4/9 2:00 PM P *CC of Spokane Coeur D' Alene, ID W 11-0 Watch Game Icon
4/9 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 8-0 Watch Game Icon
4/13 2:00 PM P *Big Bend CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 5-4
4/13 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 20-2
4/14 12:00 PM P *Walla Walla, CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 11-0
4/14 2:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID L 16-3
4/20 2:00 PM P Clackamas CC Clackamas, OR W 16-3
4/20 2:30 PM P Southwestern Oregon CC Clackamas, OR W 9-0
4/21 12:00 PM P Southwestern Oregon CC Clackamas, OR W 11-9
4/21 P Clackamas CC Clackamas, OR W 18-1
4/22 1:00 PM P Lower Columbia CC Mt. Hood CC. Gresham, OR W 8-5
4/22 3:00 PM P Mt. Hood CC Mt. Hood CC. Gresham, OR. W 9-0
4/25 2:00 PM P *CC of Spokane Spokane, WA W 16-1
4/25 4:00 PM P *Second Game Spokane, WA W 17-3
4/27 2:00 PM P *Wenatchee Valley CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 7-6
4/27 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 12-4
4/28 12:00 PM P *Columbia Basin, CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 10-1
4/28 2:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 14-4
5/4 2:00 PM P *Blue Mountain, CC Pendleton, OR W 17-1
5/4 4:00 PM P *Second Game Pendleton, OR W 14-1
5/5 12:00 PM P *Treasure Valley College Ontario, OR W 22-0
5/5 2:00 PM P *Second Game Ontario, OR W 13-1
5/11 2:00 PM P *Yakima Valley, CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 13-1
5/11 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 11-1
5/18-5/21 P NWAC Championships Spokane, WA
5/19 12:00 PM P Columbia Basin, CC Spokane, WA W 10-0
5/19 5:00 PM P Mt. Hood CC Spokane, WA W 12-1
5/20 12:00 PM P Walla Walla, CC Spokane, WA W 11-4
5/20 5:00 PM P Edmonds College Spokane, WA W 7-5
5/21 12:00 PM P Lower Columbia College Spokane, WA W 8-5