Gym Gym Gym Gym Gym Gym

Softball Schedule

Overall: 41-6, Conference: 29-3
Date Time TZ Opponent Location Result Score Stats Watch Game Icon
2/28 3:00 PM P Pierce CC Richland, WA W 17-0
2/28 P Edmonds CC Richland, WA W 10-2
3/1 11:00 AM P Chemeketa CC Richland, WA W 5-1
3/1 1:00 PM P Mt. Hood CC Richland, WA W 13-5
3/6 1:00 PM E Illinois Valley CC Clermont, FL W 10-2
3/6 3:00 PM E Cornell College Clermont, FL W 8-2
3/7 9:00 AM E John A. Logan College Clermont, FL W 12-3
3/7 11:00 AM E Mesabi Range College Clermont, FL W 11-2
3/7 1:00 PM E Kalamazoo Valley CC Clermont, FL W 11-7
3/8 9:00 AM E Georgia Highlands College Clermont, FL L 5-1
3/8 1:00 PM E West Virginia Wesleyan College Clermont, FL W 3-2
3/20 1:00 PM P *Walla Walla, CC Walla Walla, WA W 10-5
3/20 3:00 PM P *Second Game Walla Walla, WA W 7-6
3/21 1:00 PM P *Columbia Basin, CC Pasco, WA W 3-1
3/21 3:00 PM P *Second Game Pasco, WA W 10-0
3/27 4:00 PM P *Columbia Basin, CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 10-3
3/27 6:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 8-0
3/28 12:00 PM P *Walla Walla, CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 13-0
3/28 2:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 9-3
4/4 12:00 PM P *Wenatchee Valley CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 9-5
4/4 2:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 19-0
4/10 2:00 PM P *Big Bend CC Moses Lake, WA W 26-4
4/10 4:00 PM P *Second Game Moses Lake, WA W 13-2
4/11 12:00 PM P *Yakima Valley, CC Yakima, WA W 13-0
4/11 2:00 PM P *Second Game Yakima, WA W 11-0
4/14 2:00 PM P *CC of Spokane Coeur D' Alene, ID L 9-14
4/14 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 10-5
4/18 12:00 PM P Lower Columbia CC Yakima, WA W 9-5
4/18 3:00 PM P Bellevue CC Yakima, WA L 0-8
4/19 12:00 PM P Clackamas CC Yakima, WA L 5-6
4/19 2:00 PM P Clark College Yakima, WA W 4-0
4/21 2:00 PM P *CC of Spokane Spokane, WA L 0-1
4/21 4:00 PM P *Second Game Spokane, WA W 8-2
4/24 2:00 PM P *Treasure Valley CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 26-6
4/24 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 12-11
4/25 12:00 PM P *Blue Mountain, CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 8-0
4/25 2:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 19-3
4/28 2:00 PM P *Yakima Valley, CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 9-3
4/28 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 11-3
5/1 2:00 PM P *Treasure Valley CC Ontario, OR W 9-7
5/1 4:00 PM P *Second Game Ontario, OR W 11-1
5/2 12:00 PM P *Blue Mountain, CC Pendleton, OR W 18-5
5/2 2:00 PM P *Second Game Pendleton, OR W 15-0
5/7 2:00 PM P *Wenatchee Valley CC Wenatchee, WA L 3-5
5/7 4:00 PM P *Second Game Wenatchee, WA W 7-4
5/9 12:00 PM P *Big Bend CC Coeur D' Alene, ID W 10-0
5/9 2:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 12-1